So erreichen Sie unsere Lehrpersonen
- via KLAPP
- per E-Mail mit folgender Adresse: vorname.nachname@schulewangen-a-a.ch
ä, ö, ü = ae, oe, ue
Ausnahme:
logopaedie(at)schulewangen-a-a.ch*
- via Schulsekretariat: 032 631 01 44
Name |
Klasse/Funktion |
Arbeitsort |
---|---|---|
Ruth Jenny |
Kindergarten |
Kindergarten Farfallina |
Beatrice Matzinger |
Kindergarten |
Kindergarten Farfallina |
Géraldine Huber |
Kindergarten |
Kindergarten Farfallina |
Priska Beck |
Kindergarten |
Kindergarten Salto Rico |
Jeannette Uebersax |
Kindergarten |
Kindergarten Salto Rico |
Silvana Kofmel |
Kindergarten |
Kindergarten Topolino |
Sabrina Jost (-Stähli) |
Kindergarten |
Kindergarten Topolino |
Franziska Portmann |
1./2. Klasse A |
Schulhaus Süd |
Rebekka Tschanz |
1./2. Klasse A |
Schulhaus Süd |
Tina Affolter |
1./2. Klasse B |
Schulhaus Süd |
Nicole Tüscher |
1./2. Klasse C |
Schulhaus Süd |
Karin Reinmann |
3./4. Klasse A |
Schulhaus Süd |
Manuela Kästli |
3./4. Klasse B |
Schulhaus Süd |
Madlaina Camichel |
3./4. Klasse C |
Schulhaus Süd |
Anja Müller |
1./2. Klasse |
Schulhaus Walliswil bei Wangen |
Sarah Kofmel |
1./2. Klasse |
Schulhaus Walliswil bei Wangen |
Simone Brechbühl |
3./4. Klasse |
Schulhaus Walliswil bei Wangen |
Anna Portmann |
1. - 4. Klasse |
Schulhaus Wangenried |
Rahel Dürig |
1. - 4. Klasse |
Schulhaus Wangenried |
Michelle Mirabelli |
5./6. Klasse A |
Schulhaus Nord |
Thomas Fankhauser |
5./6. Klasse B |
Schulhaus Nord |
Joëlle Fuss |
5./6. Klasse C |
Schulhaus Nord |
Monika Müller |
7. Klasse Real |
Schulhaus Nord |
Marianne Heutschi |
7. Klasse Sek |
Schulhaus Nord |
Eliane Angéloz |
8. Klasse Real |
Schulhaus Nord |
Erwin Langenegger |
8. Klasse Sek |
Schulhaus Nord |
Yves Perret |
9. Klasse Real |
Schulhaus Nord |
Stefan Knecht |
9. Klasse Sek |
Schulhaus Nord |
Barbara Meuli |
Zyklus 1 |
|
Renate Bigler |
Zyklen 1 und 2 |
|
Sonja Schumacher |
Zyklen 1 und 2 |
|
Laura Felber |
Zyklus 2 |
|
Marierose Nager |
Zyklus 2 |
|
Jenna Steiner |
Zyklus 2 |
|
Elsbeth Burri |
Zyklen 2 und 3 |
|
Manuela Känzig |
Zyklen 2 und 3 |
|
Andreas Oetliker |
Zyklen 2 und 3 |
|
Tobias Sommer |
Zyklen 2 und 3 |
|
Delia Grossenbacher |
Zyklus 3 |
|
Roland Jeker |
Zyklus 3 |
|
Katharina Obi |
Zyklus 3 |
|
Thomas Zürcher |
Zyklus 3 |
|
Priska Blaser |
Heilpädagogin |
|
Regula Giezendanner |
Heilpädagogin |
|
Oksana Lushch |
Heilpädagogin/ |
|
Vera Tschumi |
IF-Lehrperson |
|
Diletta Prastaro |
DaZ und BF |
|
Christin Andres |
Psychomotorik |
|
Sandra Weibel |
Schwimminstruktorin |
|
Eveline Uebersax |
Schwimminstruktorin |
|
Legende
- BF = Begabtenförderung
- DaZ = Deutsch als Zweitsprache